Is Seafood Counter Crab Snow Cluster Frozen - 1.75 Lb Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crab

Check Seafood Counter Crab Snow Cluster Frozen - 1.75 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seafood Counter Crab Snow Cluster Frozen - 1.75 Lb is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish