Is Seafood Counter Fish Salmon Atlantic Tasmanian Fillet Fresh - 2.00 LB Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Ingredients: Salmon,Bell Peppers,White Onion,Red Onion##tdmk## **contains:fish(salmon).** Perishable-keep Refrigerated Cook Thoroughly
Check Seafood Counter Fish Salmon Atlantic Tasmanian Fillet Fresh - 2.00 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seafood Counter Fish Salmon Atlantic Tasmanian Fillet Fresh - 2.00 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seafood Counter Fish Salmon Atlantic Tasmanian Fillet Fresh - 2.00 LB is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
RichSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
GrillingBakingCookingMeal Prep


