Is Seafood Counter Fish Salmon Portion 5 Ounce Skin Off Service Case Oat Free?

Ingredients
atlantic salmon (color added), imitation crabmeat surimi golden threadfin bream, sugar, sorbitol, sodium polyphosphate, water, wheat starch, soybean protein, salt, rice wine, soybean oil, crab extract, crab flavor, monosodium glutamate, natural color (carmine and paprika), salmon, mushrooms, mozzarella cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, and enzymes), scallops
Check Seafood Counter Fish Salmon Portion 5 Ounce Skin Off Service Case against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seafood Counter Fish Salmon Portion 5 Ounce Skin Off Service Case in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Seafood Counter Fish Salmon Portion 5 Ounce Skin Off Service Case is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Seafood · Piece


