Is Seafood Counter Squid Calamari Steak Frozen - 0.50 LB Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Seafood Counter Squid Calamari Steak Frozen - 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seafood Counter Squid Calamari Steak Frozen - 0.50 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
Grown in Idaho Super Crispy Steak Cut Fries, 28 oz (Frozen)
Jose Ole Frozen Mexican Food Taquitos Shredded Steak Corn Tortillas Crispy And Crunchy - 20 Count
Jose Ole Frozen Mexican Food Chimichanga Steak & Cheese - 5 Oz
Frozen Seafood Department Matlaws Stuffed Clams
Where to buy
Seafood Counter Squid Calamari Steak Frozen - 0.50 LB is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Frozen, Slice


