Is Seafood Counter Whole Cooked Lobster 12 To 14 Ounce - 1.00 LB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mango limes Tajin seasoning(chile peppers, sea salt, citric acid, lime juice, silicon dioxide(anticaking)) ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check Seafood Counter Whole Cooked Lobster 12 To 14 Ounce - 1.00 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seafood Counter Whole Cooked Lobster 12 To 14 Ounce - 1.00 LB is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SaltyCitrusSpicy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishGarnishing