No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Seafood Dumplings Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Meat, Squid Meat, Sugar, Prawn Meat, Wheat Flour, Salt, Soy Sauce, Celery, Vegetable Oil, Pork, Sesame Oil, Egg White, Shallot, Ginger, Flavour Enhancer, Spices, Water Added

Check Seafood Dumplings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Seafood Dumplings | Spoonful