Is Seafood & Eat It Fifty Fifty Crab meat 100g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
50% White Crab Meat ( Crustacean ), 50% Brown Crab Meat ( Crustacean )
Check Seafood & Eat It Fifty Fifty Crab meat 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seafood & Eat It Fifty Fifty Crab meat 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seafood & Eat It Fifty Fifty Crab meat 100g is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Seafood · Flake
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal Prep


