Is Seafood Seasoning Rub Oat Free?

Ingredients
SEA SALT, BROWN SUGAR, PAPRIKA, ROASTED GARLIC GRANULES, CHILI PEPPER FLAKES, BLACK PEPPERCORNS, MUSTARD SEEDS, GARLIC POWDER, LEMON JUICE POWDER (CORN MALTODEXTRIN, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, CALCIUM SILICATE), SILICON DIOXIDE, FLAVOUR.
Check Seafood Seasoning Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seafood Seasoning Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Seafood Seasoning Rub is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder


