Is SEAFOOD SEASONING, SEAFOOD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, MSG, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, ONION, CITRIC ACID, BLACK PEPPER, CUMIN, WHITE PEPPER, AND LEMON PEPPER SEASONING.
Check SEAFOOD SEASONING, SEAFOOD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEAFOOD SEASONING, SEAFOOD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyPepperyCitrusSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingGarnishing


