Is Seafood Service Counter Fish Salmon Roulade Seafood Stuffing Portion 5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

atlantic salmon (color added), imitation crabmeat surimi golden threadfin bream, sugar, sorbitol, sodium polyphosphate, water, wheat starch, soybean protein, salt, rice wine, soybean oil, crab extract, crab flavor, monosodium glutamate, natural color (carmine and paprika), salmon, mushrooms, mozzarella cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, and enzymes), scallops

Check Seafood Service Counter Fish Salmon Roulade Seafood Stuffing Portion 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seafood Service Counter Fish Salmon Roulade Seafood Stuffing Portion 5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleVons

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep