Is Seafood Snackers Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fish Protein (Alaska Pollock and/or Pacific Whiting, MSC Certified), Water, Pea Starch, Sugar, Sorbitol, Potato Starch, Contains 2% or less of: Golden King Crab Meat, Natural and Artificial Flavor (Extracts of Snow Crab, Lobster, and Alaska Pollock), Egg Whites, Refined Fish Oil (Alaska Pollock)*, Rice Wine (Water, Rice, Koji), Modified Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Carrageenan, Yam Flour, Potassium Chloride, Disodium Inosinate, Sodium Pyrophosphate, Carmine, Paprika, Color Added. *Adds a trivial amount of fat.
Check Seafood Snackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seafood Snackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker


