Is Seafood Snacks, Tomato & Basil Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Herring Fillets, Water, Tomato Paste, Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Sugar, Basil, Soya Oil, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Polysorbate 80, Spices
Check Seafood Snacks, Tomato & Basil Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seafood Snacks, Tomato & Basil Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seafood Snacks, Tomato & Basil Sauce is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangySalty
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladTopping


