Is Seagram's Diet Ginger Ale Caffeine Free Made with Real Ginger Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, citric acid, ginger extract with other natural flavors, aspartame, sodium citrate, potassium, sorbate (to protect taste), acesulfame potassium, caramel color, sodium benzoate (to protect taste)

Check Seagram's Diet Ginger Ale Caffeine Free Made with Real Ginger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seagram's Diet Ginger Ale Caffeine Free Made with Real Ginger is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go