Is Seagrams Gin Extra Dry 80 Proof - 750 Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled From Grain, Botanical
Check Seagrams Gin Extra Dry 80 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seagrams Gin Extra Dry 80 Proof - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Aperol Liqueur Apertif 22 Proof - 750 Ml
Smirnoff Kissed Caramel 60 Proof (Vodka Infused with Natural Flavors) - 750 mL Bottle
Equate Extra Strength Antacid Assorted Fruit Chewables, 750 mg, 60 Ct
DeKuyper Schnapps Liqueur Sour Apple Pucker 30 Proof - 750 Ml
Seagrams 7 Crown Whiskey Blended American 80 Proof - 1.75 Liter
Where to buy
Seagrams Gin Extra Dry 80 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 6 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijerYummyWalgreens
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


