Is Seagram's Tonic Water, 10 fl oz, 6 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Quinine And Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate (To Protect Taste).

Check Seagram's Tonic Water, 10 fl oz, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seagram's Tonic Water, 10 fl oz, 6 pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterSweetCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking