Is SEAHIVE CHEESE, SEA SALT & WILD FLOWER HONEY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Wildflower Honey, Cheese Cultures, Vegetarian Rennet, Redmond Sea Salt
Check SEAHIVE CHEESE, SEA SALT & WILD FLOWER HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEAHIVE CHEESE, SEA SALT & WILD FLOWER HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyHoney
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich


