Is Sealord Fish Fillets Chunk Style Smoked Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Fillets<sup>*</sup> (90%), Water, Salt, Natural Smoke Flavour, Mineral Salt (452), Colour (Beta-carotene) <sup>*</sup> Minimum
Check Sealord Fish Fillets Chunk Style Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sealord Fish Fillets Chunk Style Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Sealord Fish Fillets Chunk Style Smoked is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Smoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad


