Is Sealord Fish Fillets Light Crumb Lemon & Herb Hoki Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hoki, Lemon & Herb Crumb Coating (Vegetable Oils, Wheat Flour, Water, Rice Flour, Thickeners (412, 415, 1404), Salt, Natural Lemon Flavours, Maize Starch, Herbs, Yeast Extract, Acidity Regulator, Dextrose , Rice Bran, Mustard Flour , Spice Extracts, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Pepper )

Check Sealord Fish Fillets Light Crumb Lemon & Herb Hoki against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sealord Fish Fillets Light Crumb Lemon & Herb Hoki is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal Prep