Is Sealord Sensations Salmon Smoked Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Pink Salmon (71%), Water, Olive Oil (9%), Salt, Thickener (1422), Natural Flavours , Colour (Paprika Oleoresin)

Check Sealord Sensations Salmon Smoked Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sealord Sensations Salmon Smoked Flavour is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing