Is Sealord Sensations Tuna Chilli & Lime Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna (50%), Water, Sugar, Red Pepper (6%), Lime Juice (4%), Thickeners (1442, 415), Garlic, Ginger, Salt, Chilli (0.6%), Acidity Regulator (330), Natural Flavours , Colour (Paprika Oleoresin)
Check Sealord Sensations Tuna Chilli & Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sealord Sensations Tuna Chilli & Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sealord Sensations Tuna Chilli & Lime is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


