Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sealord Tasmanian Atlantic Salmon Olive Oil 185g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon, Olive Oil, Water, Salt

Check Sealord Tasmanian Atlantic Salmon Olive Oil 185g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSalad ToppingSnacking
Oat Free? Sealord Tasmanian Atlantic Salmon Olive Oil 185g | Spoonful