Is Sealord Tuna Chunk Style In Oil Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna (73%), Soybean Oil (13%), Water, Salt
Check Sealord Tuna Chunk Style In Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sealord Tuna Chunk Style In Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sealord Tuna Chunk Style In Oil is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSaladMeal Prep


