Is Sealord Tuna & Crackers Smoked Flavour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (Tuna (63%) (Fish), Soybean Oil, Water, Salt, Smoke Flavour, Concentrated Vegetable Broth), Crackers (Wheat Flour, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Raising Agents (503, 500, 341), Malt Extract (Barley), Emulsifiers (339, 471))

Check Sealord Tuna & Crackers Smoked Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchOn The Go