Is Sealord Tuna Olive Oil Blend Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (Fish) (70%), Water, Olive Oil (8%), Soybean oil, Salt

Check Sealord Tuna Olive Oil Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep