Is Sealtest 1% Buttermilk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurised Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Modified Milk, Glucose-fructose, Water, Frozen Egg Yolk, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Butter, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Disodium Phosphate, Carob Bean Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Vitamins A And D Added
Check Sealtest 1% Buttermilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sealtest 1% Buttermilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Buttermilk Pancake Mix
Kodiak Cakes Baker Mills Power Cakes Flapjack and Waffle Mix Wholegrain Buttermilk -- 20 oz
Trader Joe's Gluten Free Buttermilk Pancake & Waffle Mix
BUTTERMILK FLAPJACK & WAFFLE MIX POWER CAKES, BUTTERMILK
Krusteaz Light and Fluffy Buttermilk Complete Pancake Mix, Waffle and Pancake Mix, Just Add Water, 32 oz Box
Where to buy
Sealtest 1% Buttermilk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


