Is Sealtest 18% Table Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Carrageenan, Disodium Phosphate, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Citrate
Check Sealtest 18% Table Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sealtest 18% Table Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sealtest 18% Table Cream is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingDrinkingTopping


