Is Sealtest 18% Table Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Carrageenan, Disodium Phosphate, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Citrate

Check Sealtest 18% Table Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sealtest 18% Table Cream is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingDrinkingTopping