Is Sealtest 35% Whipping Cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80
Check Sealtest 35% Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sealtest 35% Whipping Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sealtest 35% Whipping Cream is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingCoffee


