Is Seamazz Cooked Tail-Off Shrimp Peeled And Deveined White Shrimp Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, And Water. Contains Shellfish (shrimp).

Check Seamazz Cooked Tail-Off Shrimp Peeled And Deveined White Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSide Dish