Is Seaoned seaweed ( Laver) with Green Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEAWEED (LAVER), CORN OIL, SALT, SESAME OIL, OLIVE OIL, GREEN TEA POWDER.

Check Seaoned seaweed ( Laver) with Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing