Is Seapoint Farms Edamame Dry Roasted Spicy Wasabi - 8-0.79 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybeans, Sea Salt, Wasabi Powder (Wasabi Oil, Dextrin)
Check Seapoint Farms Edamame Dry Roasted Spicy Wasabi - 8-0.79 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seapoint Farms Edamame Dry Roasted Spicy Wasabi - 8-0.79 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seapoint Farms Edamame Dry Roasted Spicy Wasabi - 8-0.79 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonWalmart
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SpicySavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


