No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Seapoint Farms Edamame Organic Soybeans In Pods - 12 Oz Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic soybeans

Check Seapoint Farms Edamame Organic Soybeans In Pods - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seapoint Farms Edamame Organic Soybeans In Pods - 12 Oz is available at 5 retailers

RalphsUnited SupermarketsVonsWhole FoodsYummy

About this product

Vegetable · Pod

Flavor
NuttySavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal Prep
Soy Free? Seapoint Farms Edamame Organic Soybeans In Pods - 12 Oz | Spoonful