Is Seapoint Farms, Energy Blend Snack Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edamame (Soybeans, Sea Salt), Elderberry Infused Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil, Elderberry Juice Concentrate), Roasted Salted Pepitas (Pumpkin Seed Kernels, Soybean Oil, Salt), Roasted Almonds (Almonds, Soybean Oil), Po

Check Seapoint Farms, Energy Blend Snack Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast