Is Seapoint Farms Pasta Organic Edamame Fettuccine Box - 7.05 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Soybeans.

Check Seapoint Farms Pasta Organic Edamame Fettuccine Box - 7.05 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seapoint Farms Pasta Organic Edamame Fettuccine Box - 7.05 Oz is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish