Is SEARED STEAK WITH GRAPE TOMATO VINAIGRETTE AND BROCCOLI, SEARED STEAK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED POTATOES, BEEF TOP SIRLOIN STEAK, BROCCOLI FLORETS, GRAPE TOMATOES, SHALLOTS, RED WINE VINEGAR (RED WINE VINEGAR, WATER), PARSLEY, PARMESAN CHEESE (PARMESAN CHEESE [MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES], POWDERED CELLULOSE [TO PREVENT CAKING]).

Check SEARED STEAK WITH GRAPE TOMATO VINAIGRETTE AND BROCCOLI, SEARED STEAK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep