Is Sea's Gift Seaweed Snack, Roasted, Sweet Onion Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Seaweed, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Onion, Organic Sugar, Sea Salt.
Check Sea's Gift Seaweed Snack, Roasted, Sweet Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sea's Gift Seaweed Snack, Roasted, Sweet Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Funyuns Onion Rings Flavored Snack Chips, 0.75 oz Bag
Biena Foods, Sea Salt Roasted Chickpea Snack, 5 Ounce
GimMe Organic Premium Roasted Seaweed Snacks Sea Salt -- 0.17 oz
Kirkland Signature Organic Roasted Seaweed Snacks
About this product
Snack · Dried, Sheet
Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


