Is seasining Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

salt, sugar, parsley, red bell pepper, tomato flakes, lemon peel, celery seed powder, onion powder, citric acid, crushed black pepper, paprika, turmeric, ginger powder, chipotle pepper flakes, cumin powder. ingrédients: sel, sucre, persil, poivron rouge, flocons de tomate, zeste de citron, poudre de graines de céleri, poudre d'oignon, acide citrique, poivre noir concassé, paprika, curcuma, poudre de gingembre, flocons de piment chipotle, poudre de cumin. allergy advice: for allergens, see ingredients in bold. may contain traces of wheat, soy, tree nuts and peanuts due to the manufacturing environment.

Check seasining against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning