Is Season Brand Skinless & Boneless No Salt Added Sardines in Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Water

Check Season Brand Skinless & Boneless No Salt Added Sardines in Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Season Brand Skinless & Boneless No Salt Added Sardines in Water is available at 16 retailers

AmazonFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerVitacostWalmartWegmansWhole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichMeal Prep