Is Seasonal Fare Carrots Baton 2.5 Kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARROT 100%
Check Seasonal Fare Carrots Baton 2.5 Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seasonal Fare Carrots Baton 2.5 Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Original Refrigerated Protein Bar, Peanut Butter, 2.5 oz
MRS DASH Original Blend Salt-Free Seasoning Blend 2.5 OZ SHAKER
Bobs Red Mill Oatmeal Cup Gluten Free Blueberry & Hazelnut - 2.5 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad


