Is SEASONED BLACK BEANS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED BLACK BEANS, WATER, SEASONING (ONION AND GARLIC POWDERS, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES {INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER}, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID AND NATURAL FLAVORS), SALT.

Check SEASONED BLACK BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientMeal PrepGarnishing