Is seasoned chicken taco meat Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken breast, onion, carne asada seasoning (lemon pepper, salt, paprika, garlic, sugar, cumin, oinion, chili peppers, silicon dioxide (anti caking agent), cilantra,

Check seasoned chicken taco meat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Shredded, Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchGrillingCooking