Is SEASONED COATING MIX, EXTRA CRISPY PORK Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE FLOUR, STONE GROUND WHOLE GRAIN YELLOW CORNMEAL, SALT, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, HONEY, SPICES AND COLORING, SOYBEAN OIL, CELERY.

Check SEASONED COATING MIX, EXTRA CRISPY PORK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGrillingMeal Prep