Is SEASONED & FULLY COOKED PULLED BEEF WITH JACK DANIEL'S BBQ SAUCE, SEASONED Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SEASONED BEEF (BEEF, WATER, SALT BROWN SUGAR, SPICES, FLAVOURS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, WORCESTESHIRE POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WORCESTESHIRE SAUCE), COFFEE), BBQ SAUCE (SUGAR, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ONION, MOLASSES, SOY SAUCE (SOY), SEASONINGS, TOMATO PASTE, VINEGAR, SALT, CANOLA OIL, GARLIC, JACK DANIEL'S TENNESSEE WHISKEY, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, CARAMEL COLOR).
Check SEASONED & FULLY COOKED PULLED BEEF WITH JACK DANIEL'S BBQ SAUCE, SEASONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED & FULLY COOKED PULLED BEEF WITH JACK DANIEL'S BBQ SAUCE, SEASONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Johnsonville Brats Smoked Beef Bratwurst Fully Cooked 6 Links - 12 Oz
Aidells® Smoked Chicken Sausage, Italian Style with Mozzarella Cheese, 12 oz. (4 Fully Cooked Links)
Tyson® Fully Cooked Fun Nuggets with Whole Grain Breading, 29 oz. (Frozen)
LASAGNA WITH MEAT SAUCE GLUTEN FREE PASTA LAYERED WITH RICOTTA, MOZZARELLA & BEEF IN A CLASSIC RED SAUCE, LASAGNA WITH MEAT SAUCE
About this product
Meat · Pouch


