Is SEASONED ITALIAN GREEN BEANS, SEASONED ITALIAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Pole Beans, Water, Monosodium Glutamate, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Sugar, Spices, Rendered Bacon Fat, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Italian Pole Beans, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor
Check SEASONED ITALIAN GREEN BEANS, SEASONED ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED ITALIAN GREEN BEANS, SEASONED ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SEASONED ITALIAN GREEN BEANS, SEASONED ITALIAN is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterShopRiteVitacost
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side Dish


