Is SEASONED ITALIAN GREEN BEANS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUT ITALIAN GREEN BEANS, WATER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, SUGAR, SPICES, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PRESERVE COLOR), BACON FAT AND NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check SEASONED ITALIAN GREEN BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED ITALIAN GREEN BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


