Is SEASONED PORK FEET IN BRINE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK FEET, BRINE (WATER, VINEGAR, SALT), CARROTS, RED CHILE, SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check SEASONED PORK FEET IN BRINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED PORK FEET IN BRINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
McCormick Lawry's Seasoned Salt No MSG
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyVinegary
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


