Is Seasoned & Roasted Seaweed Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed, Non GMO Com Oil, Non GMO Expeller Pressed Sesame Oil, Non GMO Expeller Pres ed Perilla Oil, Salt, Greentea Powder. 원재료명: 김 (한국산), 옥배유, 참기름, 들기름, 소금, 녹차가루(한국산) • Contains:Sesame ⚫

Check Seasoned & Roasted Seaweed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping