Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SEASONED SALT, SEASONED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, ONION, CORNSTARCH, GARLIC, SPICES, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (FOR COLOR).

Check SEASONED SALT, SEASONED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlicky
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? SEASONED SALT, SEASONED | Spoonful