Is SEASONED SALT, SEASONED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, ONION, TURMERIC, GARLIC, CORN STARCH, BLACK PEPPER AND SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check SEASONED SALT, SEASONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEASONED SALT, SEASONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


