Is SEASONED SALT SPECIALTY BLENDS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, PAPRIKA, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER). PEPPER, ONION, GARLIC, CELERY, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA. CALCIUM STEARATE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT).

Check SEASONED SALT SPECIALTY BLENDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad